Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 February 1990 , Schweigmatt, Germany
Birth Name : Q'orianka Waira Qoiana Kilcher
Nickname : Q
Height : 1.64 m
Sign : Aquarius
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

At the age of 14, Q'orianka Kilcher emerged into the front ranks of young actors with her portrayal of Pocahontas opposite Colin Farrell and Christian Bale in Terrence Malick's The New World, an epic film about the dra .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 12
Pictures : 37
Videos : 1
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 24
Latest Fan : Proph3cy

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Qorianka Kilcher Projects

Tarantula

Tarantula

An ex motorcycle gang member escapes a life of slaughter and sacrifice to start a new life in Sweet Home, Colorado but is eventually hunted down by the Tarantula's gang leader....Read More

Into the Americas

Into the Americas

Young English seaman John Jewitt is one of only two European survivors left after his crewmates clash with Mowachaht Indians on the west coast of North America. Torn between his desire for freedom and his love for an Indian maiden, Jewitt endures two...Read More

Manson Girls

Manson Girls

An upcoming drama film directed by Susanna Lo and stars Eric Balfour, Taryn Manning, Estella Warren, Ron Jeremy, Q'orianka Kilcher, Tania Raymonde and many more....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos