Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 February 1990 , Schweigmatt, Germany
Birth Name : Q'orianka Waira Qoiana Kilcher
Nickname : Q
Height : 1.64 m
Sign : Aquarius
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

At the age of 14, Q'orianka Kilcher emerged into the front ranks of young actors with her portrayal of Pocahontas opposite Colin Farrell and Christian Bale in Terrence Malick's The New World, an epic film about the dra .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 12
Pictures : 37
Videos : 1
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 24
Latest Fan : Proph3cy

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links